Futbol 5 FUTBOL 5 ADROGUÉ TORNEO FINAL '19
FECHA 1 - TORNEO FINAL '19
15-09-2019 00:00 CENTENARIOS FC 0 : 2 GENOA
15-09-2019 10:00 SAN LUIS 9 : 2 SUB 21
15-09-2019 11:00 EL RC 0 : 2 EL GRAN BETO
15-09-2019 11:00 BOLIVAR FC 10 : 9 23 DE MARZO
15-09-2019 12:00 ASTON BIRRA 12 : 5 EUSKIRCHEN
15-09-2019 12:00 PECES DEL INFIERNO 4 : 7 LATRESCERO FC
15-09-2019 13:00 EL JUNTAZO 7 : 10 BARRIO ESTHER
15-09-2019 13:00 LOS PANA 10 : 4 LOS TRES PALOS
15-09-2019 14:00 SQUADRA RANCIA 0 : 6 LA RESACA FC
15-09-2019 14:00 MAMARRE FC 3 : 8 CORDOBA
15-09-2019 15:00 SERBIAN 8 : 3 BRACO FC
15-09-2019 15:00 ARSENAL 6 : 4 LAS VIAS FC
FECHA 2 - TORNEO FINAL '19
22-09-2019 10:00 CENTENARIOS FC 0 : 2 EL GRAN BETO
22-09-2019 10:00 GENOA 2 : 4 SAN LUIS
22-09-2019 11:00 BOLIVAR FC 2 : 0 EL RC
22-09-2019 11:00 23 DE MARZO 6 : 6 SUB 21
22-09-2019 12:00 ASTON BIRRA 11 : 7 EL JUNTAZO
22-09-2019 12:00 LATRESCERO FC 5 : 1 LOS TRES PALOS
22-09-2019 13:00 EUSKIRCHEN 7 : 5 PECES DEL INFIERNO
22-09-2019 13:00 LOS PANA 3 : 11 BARRIO ESTHER
22-09-2019 14:00 ARSENAL 5 : 5 CORDOBA
22-09-2019 14:00 MAMARRE FC 1 : 4 SERBIAN
22-09-2019 15:00 LAS VIAS FC 3 : 3 LA RESACA FC
22-09-2019 15:00 BRACO FC 1 : 2 SQUADRA RANCIA
FECHA 3 - TORNEO FINAL '19
29-09-2019 00:00 CENTENARIOS FC 2 : 0 EL RC
29-09-2019 10:00 BOLIVAR FC 4 : 12 SAN LUIS
29-09-2019 11:00 GENOA 5 : 7 23 DE MARZO
29-09-2019 11:00 EL GRAN BETO 2 : 4 SUB 21
29-09-2019 12:00 ASTON BIRRA 7 : 3 BARRIO ESTHER
29-09-2019 12:00 EUSKIRCHEN 0 : 2 LOS PANA
29-09-2019 13:00 EL JUNTAZO 0 : 2 LATRESCERO FC
29-09-2019 13:00 LOS TRES PALOS 7 : 4 PECES DEL INFIERNO
29-09-2019 14:00 LAS VIAS FC 8 : 11 CORDOBA
29-09-2019 14:00 LA RESACA FC 6 : 3 SERBIAN
29-09-2019 15:00 BRACO FC 4 : 10 MAMARRE FC
29-09-2019 15:00 SQUADRA RANCIA 4 : 11 ARSENAL
FECHA 4 - TORNEO FINAL '19
06-10-2019 10:00 EL GRAN BETO 5 : 5 23 DE MARZO
06-10-2019 11:00 BOLIVAR FC 4 : 6 GENOA
06-10-2019 12:00 BARRIO ESTHER 6 : 3 EUSKIRCHEN
06-10-2019 12:00 LOS PANA 5 : 3 LATRESCERO FC
06-10-2019 13:00 PECES DEL INFIERNO 3 : 6 ASTON BIRRA
06-10-2019 13:00 EL JUNTAZO 8 : 2 LOS TRES PALOS
06-10-2019 14:00 LAS VIAS FC 13 : 4 BRACO FC
06-10-2019 14:00 ARSENAL 6 : 3 LA RESACA FC
06-10-2019 15:00 MAMARRE FC 7 : 1 SQUADRA RANCIA
06-10-2019 15:00 SERBIAN 2 : 8 CORDOBA
FECHA 5 - TORNEO FINAL '19
13-10-2019 00:00 GENOA 1 : 6 EL RC
13-10-2019 00:00 SUB 21 2 : 0 CENTENARIOS FC
13-10-2019 10:00 23 DE MARZO 5 : 13 SAN LUIS
13-10-2019 11:00 EL GRAN BETO 3 : 10 BOLIVAR FC
13-10-2019 12:00 EUSKIRCHEN 10 : 2 LOS TRES PALOS
13-10-2019 12:00 LATRESCERO FC 4 : 3 ASTON BIRRA
13-10-2019 13:00 LOS PANA 5 : 5 EL JUNTAZO
13-10-2019 13:00 BARRIO ESTHER 0 : 2 PECES DEL INFIERNO
13-10-2019 14:00 MAMARRE FC 3 : 8 LAS VIAS FC
13-10-2019 14:00 CORDOBA 4 : 5 LA RESACA FC
13-10-2019 15:00 SERBIAN 4 : 4 SQUADRA RANCIA
13-10-2019 15:00 ARSENAL 12 : 2 BRACO FC
FECHA 6 - TORNEO FINAL '19
03-11-2019 10:00 EL RC 0 : 2 23 DE MARZO
03-11-2019 10:00 SAN LUIS 11 : 4 EL GRAN BETO
03-11-2019 11:00 CENTENARIOS FC 5 : 7 BOLIVAR FC
03-11-2019 11:00 SUB 21 8 : 3 GENOA
03-11-2019 12:00 LOS TRES PALOS 6 : 10 ASTON BIRRA
03-11-2019 12:00 EL JUNTAZO 0 : 2 EUSKIRCHEN
03-11-2019 13:00 BARRIO ESTHER 8 : 4 LATRESCERO FC
03-11-2019 13:00 PECES DEL INFIERNO 2 : 6 LOS PANA
03-11-2019 14:00 SERBIAN 5 : 5 LAS VIAS FC
03-11-2019 14:00 LA RESACA FC 9 : 4 BRACO FC
03-11-2019 15:00 CORDOBA 7 : 2 SQUADRA RANCIA
03-11-2019 15:00 ARSENAL 4 : 3 MAMARRE FC
FECHA 7 - TORNEO FINAL '19
10-11-2019 10:00 23 DE MARZO 7 : 4 CENTENARIOS FC
10-11-2019 10:00 GENOA 6 : 4 EL GRAN BETO
FECHA 4 - TORNEO FINAL '19
10-11-2019 11:00 CENTENARIOS FC 3 : 8 SAN LUIS
10-11-2019 11:00 EL RC 0 : 2 SUB 21
FECHA 7 - TORNEO FINAL '19
10-11-2019 12:00 SUB 21 8 : 1 BOLIVAR FC
10-11-2019 12:00 SAN LUIS 15 : 4 EL RC
10-11-2019 13:00 LOS PANA 9 : 2 ASTON BIRRA
10-11-2019 13:00 LATRESCERO FC 5 : 11 EUSKIRCHEN
10-11-2019 14:00 PECES DEL INFIERNO 0 : 0 EL JUNTAZO
10-11-2019 14:00 BARRIO ESTHER 9 : 2 LOS TRES PALOS
10-11-2019 15:00 SQUADRA RANCIA 3 : 5 LAS VIAS FC
10-11-2019 15:00 SERBIAN 4 : 4 ARSENAL
10-11-2019 16:00 LA RESACA FC 8 : 6 MAMARRE FC
10-11-2019 16:00 CORDOBA 2 : 0 BRACO FC
OCTAVOS DE FINAL COPA DE ORO
17-11-2019 11:00 SUB 21 6 : 7 23 DE MARZO
17-11-2019 11:00 SAN LUIS 10 : 2 EL GRAN BETO
17-11-2019 12:00 BARRIO ESTHER 0 : 4 EUSKIRCHEN
17-11-2019 12:00 ARSENAL 5 : 1 GENOA
17-11-2019 13:00 LA RESACA FC 3 : 4 BOLIVAR FC
17-11-2019 13:00 LOS PANA 6 : 8 LATRESCERO FC
17-11-2019 14:00 ASTON BIRRA 3 : 3 LAS VIAS FC
17-11-2019 14:00 CORDOBA 5 : 3 SERBIAN
CUARTOS ORO/1º RONDA PLATA
24-11-2019 11:00 SUB 21 - : - CENTENARIOS FC
24-11-2019 11:00 SAN LUIS - : - BOLIVAR FC
24-11-2019 12:00 SERBIAN - : - GENOA
24-11-2019 12:00 CORDOBA - : - 23 DE MARZO
24-11-2019 13:00 ASTON BIRRA - : - EL GRAN BETO
24-11-2019 13:00 LOS PANA - : - LOS TRES PALOS
24-11-2019 14:00 LAS VIAS FC - : - EUSKIRCHEN
24-11-2019 14:00 ARSENAL - : - LATRESCERO FC
24-11-2019 15:00 BARRIO ESTHER - : - SQUADRA RANCIA
24-11-2019 15:00 LA RESACA FC - : - BRACO FC